fbpx

Base

Name

Janna Maria

Nickname

janna-maria

Last Name

Vallee

Last Name

Vallee

Birthdate

1981-08-16

Country

Canada

City

Sunshine Coast

Crafts

Knitting, Dyeing, Natural Dyeing, Tapestry